Longford 1967
7.015 km / 4.359 mi

Driver Car Team Name Time S Gap Tires Fuel, % Laps
Finished/Started
Date
1 Franek Godrecki +3000 Scuderia Lancia 2:30.323
Q
-
Street
16.1 129 / 188 2023/10/08
2 Niklas Kirsten +3000 Scuderia Lancia 2:31.147
Q
0.824
Street
26.7 159 / 283 2023/10/08
3 Rhys Gardiner +3000 Scuderia Lancia 2:31.501
Q
1.177
Street
62.7 90 / 129 2023/10/08
4 Nicolas Hillebrand +3000 Jaguar Cars 2:33.602
Q
3.279
Street
23.5 13 / 57 2023/10/08
5 Lari Salminen +3000 Ecurie Yankee 2:34.239
Q
3.916
Street
54.9 34 / 54 2023/10/08
6 Erwann Burguiere +3000 Jaguar Cars 2:34.265
Q
3.942
Street
27.8 25 / 60 2023/10/08
7 Austin Burchfield +3000 Jaguar Cars 2:34.870
Q
4.547
Street
29.4 47 / 89 2023/10/08
8 Mantas Isganaitis +3000 Scuderia Ferrari 2:36.062
Q
5.739
Street
20.0 8 / 20 2023/10/08
9 Petr Hlavac +3000 Scuderia Ferrari 2:36.203
Q
5.879
Street
18.0 12 / 39 2023/10/08
10 Gerard Ryon +3000 Ecurie Francorchamps 2:37.395
Q
7.072
Street
23.1 31 / 66 2023/10/08
11 Rob de Vries 3000 Equipe Gordini 2:39.178
Q
8.854
Street
37.3 18 / 39 2023/10/08
12 Matt Wright 3000 Monte-Carlo Auto Sport 2:39.553
Q
9.230
Street
34.5 62 / 84 2023/10/08
13 Ricardo Magno Mendes +3000 Scuderia Ferrari 2:40.354
P
10.031
Street
60.0 2 / 13 2023/10/02
14 Jukka Narhi 3000 Equipe Gordini 2:40.507
Q
10.183
Street
51.8 6 / 10 2023/10/08
15 David Purchase +3000 Ecurie Ecosse 2:41.317
P
10.994
Street
7.8 102 / 156 2023/10/06
16 Robin De Vos +3000 Briggs Cunningham 2:41.334
P
11.011
Street
42.4 18 / 35 2023/10/04
17 Franek Godrecki 3000 David Brown Corporation 2:43.598
P
13.275
Street
22.0 1 / 10 2023/10/04
18 Martin Bayer 2000 Automobili OSCA 2:43.838
Q
13.515
Street
6.3 27 / 55 2023/10/08
19 Tom Dee 2000 Ecurie Rosier 2:44.364
Q
14.041
Street
18.8 44 / 92 2023/10/08
20 Ryley Wyans 2000 Gilby Engineering 2:44.777
Q
14.454
Street
3.1 28 / 66 2023/10/08
21 Darren Andrews 2000 Bristol Aeroplane Company 2:44.871
Q
14.548
Street
11.8 199 / 272 2023/10/08
22 Jim Carvalho 3000 David Brown Corporation 2:45.723
Q
15.399
Street
4.3 92 / 155 2023/10/08
23 Stef Hermans 2000 Automobili OSCA 2:46.770
Q
16.447
Street
11.8 54 / 81 2023/10/08
24 Matt Wright 2000 Monte-Carlo Auto Sport 2:47.062
P
16.739
Street
46.3 12 / 27 2023/10/05
25 Jonathan Dee 2000 Ecurie Rosier 2:49.044
Q
18.721
Street
65.1 19 / 65 2023/10/08
26 Declan Brush 2000 Automobili OSCA 2:49.777
P
19.453
Street
16.5 11 / 30 2023/10/01
27 Jakub Wisniewski 2000 Officine Alfieri Maserati 2:52.674
P
22.351
Street
95.7 4 / 14 2023/10/02
28 Jonathan Dee +3000 Ecurie Rosier 2:53.378
P
23.055
Street
43.5 2 / 5 2023/10/05
29 Robin De Vos 1500 Briggs Cunningham 2:54.329
Q
24.006
Street
14.5 41 / 48 2023/10/08
30 Mark A Warmington 1500 Scuderia San Giorgio 2:55.968
P
25.645
Street
20.0 23 / 55 2023/10/07
31 Toby Johnson 1500 Porsche KG 2:56.403
Q
26.080
Street
6.7 44 / 51 2023/10/08
32 Ragnar Loddelbrog 1500 Ecurie Sonauto Porsche 2:56.447
Q
26.123
Street
3.9 23 / 87 2023/10/08
33 Mark Johnson 1500 Porsche KG 2:56.680
P
26.357
Street
7.1 99 / 146 2023/10/04

Are you sure?

This file will be moved to \r2la_temp

Select one or more filters