Goodwood
3.816 km / 2.371 mi

Driver Car Team Name Time S Gap Tires Fuel, % Laps
Finished/Started
Date
1 Niklas Kirsten +3000 Scuderia Lancia 1:30.141
P
-
Street
72.2 217 / 276 2023/10/16
2 Rhys Gardiner +3000 Scuderia Lancia 1:30.527
P
0.386
Street
72.2 62 / 89 2023/10/22
3 Franek Godrecki +3000 Scuderia Lancia 1:31.143
P
1.002
Street
38.4 98 / 171 2023/10/16
4 Erwann Burguiere +3000 Jaguar Cars 1:32.274
P
2.134
Street
95.3 74 / 113 2023/10/22
5 Darren Andrews 2000 Bristol Aeroplane Company 1:33.639
P
3.498
Street
13.7 282 / 370 2023/10/12
6 Matt Wright 3000 Monte-Carlo Auto Sport 1:33.745
P
3.604
Street
55.7 59 / 79 2023/10/22
7 Austin Burchfield +3000 Jaguar Cars 1:34.655
P
4.514
Street
28.2 5 / 15 2023/10/10
8 David Purchase +3000 Ecurie Ecosse 1:35.234
P
5.093
Street
2.7 134 / 207 2023/10/20
9 Lari Salminen +3000 Ecurie Yankee 1:35.426
P
5.285
Street
52.9 29 / 57 2023/10/12
10 Matt Wright 2000 Monte-Carlo Auto Sport 1:35.523
P
5.382
Street
75.3 38 / 53 2023/10/21
11 Ryley Wyans 2000 Gilby Engineering 1:35.733
P
5.592
Street
29.0 34 / 69 2023/10/22
12 Martin Bayer 2000 Automobili OSCA 1:35.748
P
5.607
Street
6.3 32 / 44 2023/10/13
13 Stef Hermans 2000 Automobili OSCA 1:35.812
P
5.671
Street
49.8 62 / 118 2023/10/22
14 Mantas Isganaitis +3000 Scuderia Ferrari 1:35.871
Q
5.731
Street
34.9 9 / 17 2023/10/22
15 Gerard Ryon +3000 Ecurie Francorchamps 1:36.082
P
5.942
Street
40.8 43 / 97 2023/10/21
16 Jukka Narhi 3000 Equipe Gordini 1:36.290
P
6.149
Street
56.9 1 / 3 2023/10/14
17 Matias Estrela 1500 Porsche KG 1:36.374
P
6.234
Street
30.2 161 / 209 2023/10/12
18 Declan Brush 2000 Automobili OSCA 1:36.817
P
6.677
Street
27.5 54 / 120 2023/10/12
19 Rob de Vries 2000 Equipe Gordini 1:37.198
P
7.058
Street
77.3 19 / 33 2023/10/17
20 Petr Hlavac +3000 Scuderia Ferrari 1:37.588
Q
7.447
Street
10.6 8 / 17 2023/10/22
21 Jim Carvalho 3000 David Brown Corporation 1:37.918
P
7.777
Street
23.9 57 / 68 2023/10/12
22 Toby Johnson 1500 Porsche KG 1:38.136
P
7.995
Street
19.2 29 / 38 2023/10/22
23 Tom Dee +3000 Ecurie Rosier 1:38.861
P
8.720
Street
64.7 5 / 17 2023/10/13
24 Mark Johnson 1500 Porsche KG 1:39.239
P
9.099
Street
2.0 132 / 161 2023/10/16
25 Lari Salminen 1500 Ecurie Yankee 1:39.392
P
9.251
Street
72.5 20 / 30 2023/10/12
26 Tom Dee 2000 Ecurie Rosier 1:40.113
P
9.973
Street
67.8 17 / 38 2023/10/22
27 Robin De Vos 1500 Briggs Cunningham 1:40.372
P
10.232
Street
22.7 10 / 17 2023/10/18
28 Ragnar Loddelbrog 1500 Ecurie Sonauto Porsche 1:43.581
P
13.441
Street
27.1 10 / 28 2023/10/20
29 Jonathan Dee 2000 Ecurie Rosier 1:44.645
Q
14.504
Street
64.7 22 / 34 2023/10/22
30 Rob de Vries 3000 Equipe Gordini 1:47.271
P
17.130
Street
27.5 2 / 8 2023/10/12

Are you sure?

This file will be moved to \r2la_temp

Select one or more filters