Brianza 1960s Alternate 10K
10.03 km / 6.232 mi

Driver Car Team Name Time S Gap Tires Fuel, % Laps
Finished/Started
Date
1 Niklas Kirsten +3000 Scuderia Lancia 2:43.221
P
-
Street
90.6 190 / 283 2023/11/05
2 Franek Godrecki +3000 Scuderia Lancia 2:43.324
P
0.103
Street
90.2 137 / 249 2023/11/05
3 Rhys Gardiner +3000 Scuderia Lancia 2:43.404
R
0.183
Street
56.1 77 / 106 2023/11/05
4 Nicolas Hillebrand +3000 Jaguar Cars 2:44.224
Q
1.003
Street
20.8 18 / 56 2023/11/05
5 Erwann Burguiere +3000 Jaguar Cars 2:44.674
P
1.453
Street
9.0 42 / 108 2023/11/03
6 Austin Burchfield +3000 Jaguar Cars 2:45.121
Q
1.900
Street
9.0 67 / 102 2023/11/05
7 Mantas Isganaitis +3000 Scuderia Ferrari 2:46.740
Q
3.519
Street
11.8 15 / 27 2023/11/05
8 Jake William +3000 Scuderia Ferrari 2:47.908
P
4.687
Street
13.3 132 / 199 2023/11/05
9 Lari Salminen +3000 Ecurie Yankee 2:48.002
R
4.781
Street
32.2 75 / 101 2023/11/05
10 Petr Hlavac +3000 Scuderia Ferrari 2:48.297
Q
5.076
Street
16.5 9 / 21 2023/11/05
11 Grzegorz Marszalek +3000 Briggs Cunningham 2:50.366
Q
7.145
Street
11.0 42 / 126 2023/11/05
12 Gerard Ryon +3000 Ecurie Francorchamps 2:50.680
P
7.459
Street
83.9 77 / 128 2023/10/24
13 Robin De Vos +3000 Briggs Cunningham 2:52.605
Q
9.384
Street
26.3 66 / 86 2023/11/05
14 Jackson Robillard +3000 Briggs Cunningham 2:54.762
Q
11.541
Street
76.1 17 / 38 2023/11/05
15 Matt Wright 3000 Monte-Carlo Auto Sport 2:55.353
P
12.131
Street
9.4 12 / 37 2023/11/05
16 Jukka Narhi 3000 Equipe Gordini 2:55.787
Q
12.566
Street
83.5 6 / 10 2023/11/05
17 Christian Dauger 3000 Equipe Gordini 2:57.976
R
14.755
Street
37.3 68 / 85 2023/11/05
18 David Purchase +3000 Ecurie Ecosse 2:58.030
Q
14.809
Street
13.7 84 / 137 2023/11/05
19 Martin Bayer 2000 Automobili OSCA 2:59.949
Q
16.728
Street
11.0 72 / 95 2023/11/05
20 Tom Dee 2000 Ecurie Rosier 3:00.414
R
17.193
Street
32.9 55 / 66 2023/11/05
21 Darren Andrews 2000 Bristol Aeroplane Company 3:00.418
R
17.197
Street
29.4 178 / 246 2023/11/05
22 Matt Wright 2000 Monte-Carlo Auto Sport 3:00.562
R
17.341
Street
35.7 68 / 97 2023/11/05
23 Ryley Wyans 2000 Gilby Engineering 3:00.854
R
17.633
Street
34.1 52 / 70 2023/11/05
24 Jim Carvalho 3000 David Brown Corporation 3:01.122
Q
17.901
Street
23.9 25 / 45 2023/11/05
25 Stef Hermans 2000 Automobili OSCA 3:02.112
P
18.891
Street
13.7 96 / 213 2023/11/05
26 Isidoro Jauregui 2000 Bristol Aeroplane Company 3:02.325
Q
19.104
Street
22.7 15 / 22 2023/11/05
27 Jonathan Dee 2000 Ecurie Rosier 3:02.347
Q
19.126
Street
22.7 17 / 34 2023/11/05
28 Declan Brush 2000 Automobili OSCA 3:02.529
P
19.308
Street
24.3 48 / 80 2023/10/25
29 Matias Estrela 1500 Porsche KG 3:13.487
R
30.266
Street
42.7 72 / 83 2023/11/05
30 Toby Johnson 1500 Porsche KG 3:13.659
R
30.438
Street
91.8 30 / 40 2023/11/05
31 Mark Johnson 1500 Porsche KG 3:14.808
P
31.587
Street
5.9 66 / 89 2023/11/01

Are you sure?

This file will be moved to \r2la_temp

Select one or more filters